#OB25years Social Media Contest

#Anglers Name1 like
(1 point)
Like + Comment
(3 points)
Like + Comment + Share
(10 points)
Like + Follow @oceanbluefishing insta
(15 points)
Total
1Jake Reilly36819423104933
2Luke Macrae1548231201799
3Wade Fennel1195258101463
4Alex Connolly48510590680
5Raffaele Caruso33887425
6Nathan Tarca201153354
7Ethan Blencowe25142293
8Nathan Payne15069219
9Kingsley Ferrier
10Peter Russo
11Robert Cameron
12Richard Guse
13Azra Tarawa
Last updated: 06/12/2019, Vanuatu Time: 1:00pm